See also

Gladys Winifred BICKFORD (1893-1987)

Name: Gladys Winifred BICKFORD
Sex: Female
Nickname: Winnie
Father: George Gordon BICKFORD (1862-1938)
Mother: Caroline HILL (1866-1906)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 16 Apr 1893 Falmouth, Cornwall, England
4 Erisey Terrace
Death Oct 1987 (age 94) Central Cleveland, England