See also

Family of Kenneth James KELLY and Jane Ann CUMMING

Husband: Kenneth James KELLY ( - )
Wife: Jane Ann CUMMING (1916-1992)
Marriage 1939 Nairn, Nairnshire, Scotland

Husband: Kenneth James KELLY

Name: Kenneth James KELLY
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Jane Ann CUMMING

Name: Jane Ann CUMMING
Sex: Female
Nickname: Nan
Father: William CUMMING (1877-1953)
Mother: Margaret FRASER (1879?-1943)
Birth 3 Jul 1916 Nairn, Nairnshire, Scotland
Death 1992 (age 75-76)