See also

Family of William Henry SKELLY and Alice JOHNSTON

Husband: William Henry SKELLY (bap.1846, d.1923)
Wife: Alice JOHNSTON (c. 1886- )
Marriage 1 May 1918 Belfast, Ireland

Husband: William Henry SKELLY

Name: William Henry SKELLY
Sex: Male
Nickname: Robert
Father: James SKELLY (c. 1818-1889)
Mother: Martha Anne SKELLY ( -1873)
Birth Kinallen, County Down, Ireland
Baptism 3 Aug 1846 Dromara, County Down, Ireland
Death 5 Nov 1923

Wife: Alice JOHNSTON

Name: Alice JOHNSTON
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth c. 1886