Family of GRIER

Partner: GRIER ( - )
Partner: (unknown)
Children: Jane GRIER (1888-1918)
Catherine GRIER (1883-1978)

Partner: GRIER

Name: GRIER
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Jane GRIER

Name: Jane GRIER
Sex: Female
Nickname: Jean
Spouse: George Carr REILLY (1882?- )
Birth 1888
Death 1918 (age 29-30)

Child 2: Catherine GRIER

picture

Spouse: Alexander Maxwell REILLY

Name: Catherine GRIER
Sex: Female
Spouse: Alexander Maxwell REILLY (1889-1916)
Birth 26 Sep 1883
Death 1 Mar 1978 (age 94)