See also

Family of George Carr REILLY and Jane GRIER

Husband: George Carr REILLY (1882?- )
Wife: Jane GRIER (1888-1918)
Children: George Quartus Grier REILLY (1910- )
Marriage 1910

Husband: George Carr REILLY

Name: George Carr REILLY
Sex: Male
Father: George Erskine REILLY (1853-1936)
Mother: Lydia Carr (1857-1941)
Birth 1882 (cal) County Antrim, Ireland

Wife: Jane GRIER

Name: Jane GRIER
Sex: Female
Nickname: Jean
Father: GRIER ( - )
Mother: -
Birth 1888
Death 1918 (age 29-30)

Child 1: George Quartus Grier REILLY

Name: George Quartus Grier REILLY
Sex: Male
Spouse: Eileen MURDOCK ( - )
Birth Jul 1910