See also

Family of Adam Thomas CLARKE and Margaret E

Husband: Adam Thomas CLARKE (1840-1916)
Wife: Margaret E (1877?-1961)
Children: Mary M CLARKE (1902?- )
Samuel T R CLARKE (1903?- )
Cassie M E CLARKE (1905?- )
Violet Jane CLARKE (1906?- )
David J CLARKE (1907?- )
Rebecca CLARKE ( -1910)
Marriage 1901 (cal)

Husband: Adam Thomas CLARKE

Name: Adam Thomas CLARKE
Sex: Male
Father: Samuel CLARKE ( -1875)
Mother: Mary TODD ( - )
Birth 2 Aug 1840 Altahoney, County Derry, Ireland
Baptism 25 Aug 1840 (age 0) Upper Cumber, County Derry, Ireland
Death 3 Dec 1916 (age 76)
Burial Cumber Parish Graveyard, County Derry, Ireland

Wife: Margaret E

Name: Margaret E
Sex: Female
Nickname: Maggie
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1877 (cal)
Death 19 Oct 1961 (age 83-84)
Burial Cumber Parish Graveyard, County Derry, Ireland

Child 1: Mary M CLARKE

Name: Mary M CLARKE
Sex: Female
Birth 1902 (cal)

Child 2: Samuel T R CLARKE

Name: Samuel T R CLARKE
Sex: Male
Birth 1903 (cal)

Child 3: Cassie M E CLARKE

Name: Cassie M E CLARKE
Sex: Female
Birth 1905 (cal)

Child 4: Violet Jane CLARKE

Name: Violet Jane CLARKE
Sex: Female
Birth 1906 (cal)

Child 5: David J CLARKE

Name: David J CLARKE
Sex: Male
Birth 1907 (cal)

Child 6: Rebecca CLARKE

Name: Rebecca CLARKE
Sex: Female
Death 24 Jan 1910
Burial Cumber Parish Graveyard, County Derry, Ireland