See also

Family of Ernest Robert DEBENHAM and Kate Elizabeth ASHMAN

Husband: Ernest Robert DEBENHAM (1886-1955)
Wife: Kate Elizabeth ASHMAN (1885-1959)
Children: Kathleen M DEBENHAM (1915- )
Marriage 13 Apr 1914 Thetford, Norfolk, England

Husband: Ernest Robert DEBENHAM

Name: Ernest Robert DEBENHAM
Sex: Male
Father: Henry DEBENHAM (1850?- )
Mother: -
Birth 8 Feb 1886 Bury St Edmonds, Suffolk, England
Death Q1 1955 (age 68-69) Dartford R.D.

Wife: Kate Elizabeth ASHMAN

Name: Kate Elizabeth ASHMAN
Sex: Female
Nickname: Kit
Father: James ASHMAN (1840-1910)
Mother: Mary MICKLEWRIGHT (1842-1909)
Birth 22 May 1885 Weston, Somerset, England
Death Q2 1959 (age 73-74) Dartford R.D.

Child 1: Kathleen M DEBENHAM

Name: Kathleen M DEBENHAM
Sex: Female
Birth Q2 1915 Thetford R.D.