See also

Family of Charles W Basil SEDGWICK and Philadelphia EDE

Husband: Charles W Basil SEDGWICK ( - )
Wife: Philadelphia EDE (1893- )
Marriage Q4 1919 Gainsborough R.D.

Husband: Charles W Basil SEDGWICK

Name: Charles W Basil SEDGWICK
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Wife: Philadelphia EDE

Name: Philadelphia EDE
Sex: Female
Nickname: Delphy
Father: William EDE (1857?- )
Mother: Charlotte Ann SLEIGHT (1861?- )
Birth Q1 1893 Hampstead R.D.