See also

Family of Donald Roderick MACLEOD and Catherine Ann MACKENZIE

Husband: Donald Roderick MACLEOD (1923-2011)
Wife: Catherine Ann MACKENZIE ( -1998)
Marriage 1953 Inverness, Scotland

Husband: Donald Roderick MACLEOD

picture

Donald Roderick MACLEOD

Name: Donald Roderick MACLEOD
Sex: Male
Nickname: DR
Father: Donald MACLEOD (1879-1955)
Mother: Mary MURRAY (1879-1966)
Birth 8 Aug 1923
a Residence - brought up as child
Death 31 Dec 2011 (age 88) Dornoch, Sutherland, Scotland
Burial 10 Jan 2012 Tain, Scotland

Wife: Catherine Ann MACKENZIE

Name: Catherine Ann MACKENZIE
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Death 1998